Sparingi |
Ina Nadarzyn - Unia Dolice | 4 : 2 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Unia Dolice | 2 : 3 |
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Bierzwnik | 5 : 6 |
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice | 4 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Unia Dolice | 8 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Sęp Brzesko | 3 : 3 |
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Małkocin | 3 : 0 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Unia Dolice | 1 : 3 |
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Unia Dolice | 1 : 9 |
Unia Dolice - Błękitni Stargard JS | 2 : 2 |
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice | 0 : 1 |
Ina Ińsko - Unia Dolice | 5 : 5 |
Gavia Choszczno - Unia Dolice | 1 : 0 |
Sokół Pyrzyce - Unia Dolice | 3 : 2 |
Morzycko Moryń - Unia Dolice | 1 : 1 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Unia Dolice | 0 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - Rurzyca Nawodna | 5 : 0 |
Błękitni II Stargard - Unia Dolice | 6 : 1 |
Okręt Szczecin - Unia Dolice | 3 : 4 |
Sokół Pyrzyce - Unia Dolice | 1 : 1 |
A.P. Gavia Choszczno - Unia Dolice | 3 : 1 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Unia Dolice | 3 : 1 |
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice | 29 lip |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Unia Dolice - Biali Sądów | 0 : 2 |
Mechanik Bobolice - Unia Dolice | 2 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard | 2 : 1 |
Chemik Police - Unia Dolice | 2 : 1 |
Unia Dolice - Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 : 6 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Unia Dolice | 5 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Iskierka Mirand Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Darłovia Darłowo - Unia Dolice | 5 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Wieża Postomino | 0 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - Ina Goleniów | 0 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Unia Dolice | 4 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Odra Chojna | 0 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Unia Dolice | 2 : 3 |
Unia Dolice - Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 3 |
Błękitni II Stargard - Unia Dolice | 1 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - MKP Szczecinek | 3 : 4 |
Perła URB Dygowo - Unia Dolice | 2 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Błękitni Stargard JS - Unia Dolice | 4 : 1 |
Masovia Maszewo - Unia Dolice | 3 : 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Unia Dolice | 1 : 1 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Biali Sądów - Unia Dolice | 3 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Mechanik Bobolice | 3 : 1 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Unia Dolice | 4 : 1 |
Unia Dolice - Chemik Police | 1 : 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin - Unia Dolice | 6 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Kłos Pełczyce - Unia Dolice | 0 : 2 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Unia Dolice - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal | 0 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Unia Dolice | 1 : 0 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Unia Dolice | 1 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Darłovia Darłowo | 0 : 2 |
Wieża Postomino - Unia Dolice | 2 : 1 |
Ina Goleniów - Unia Dolice | 4 : 1 |
Unia Dolice - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 3 |
Odra Chojna - Unia Dolice | 0 : 1 |
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Wałcz | 0 : 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin - Unia Dolice | 8 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - Błękitni II Stargard | 1 : 2 |
MKP Szczecinek - Unia Dolice | 2 : 0 |
Unia Dolice - Perła URB Dygowo | 3 : 0 |