Sparingi |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Ehrle Dobra | 2 : 9 |
Ehrle Dobra - SV Boitzenburg | 6 : 3 |
Ehrle Dobra - Grot Gardno | 3 : 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Dąb Dębice | 1 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 4 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 5 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbacz | 1 : 1 |
Pionier Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 2 : 6 |
Ehrle Dobra - Piast Kolin | 3 : 0 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Ehrle Dobra | 0 : 7 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 5 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 4 |
Ehrle Dobra - Wicher Steklno | 3 : 1 |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Ehrle Dobra | 1 : 4 |
Czarni Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 1 : 3 |
Ehrle Dobra - Stal Szczecin | 0 : 4 |
Ehrle Dobra - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - Rybak Trzebież | 7 : 5 |
SV Motor Eggesin - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 5 |
Pommern Löcknitz - Ehrle Dobra | 2 : 7 |
Ehrle Dobra - Wołczkowo Bezrzecze | 06 sie |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
GKS Kołbacz - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 2 : 2 |
Morzycko Moryń - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Świt II Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Dąb Dębno | 0 : 3 |
Ehrle Dobra - Stal Szczecin | 0 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 1 : 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Iskra Banie | 1 : 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Ehrle Dobra | 7 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Jeziorak Szczecin | 0 : 4 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 5 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 1 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Ehrle Dobra | 2 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Rurzyca Nawodna | 1 : 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Myśla Dargomyśl | 4 : 1 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - grupa C |
Świt Szczecin JS - Ehrle Dobra | 2 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 2 : 10 |
Ehrle Dobra - FASE Szczecin | 1 : 5 |
Sparingi |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - GKS Kołbacz | 0 : 1 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Morzycko Moryń | 0 : 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 5 |
Dąb Dębno - Ehrle Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Myśla Dargomyśl - Ehrle Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Stal Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Hutnik Szczecin | 1 : 1 |
Iskra Banie - Ehrle Dobra | 7 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Energetyk Gryfino | 0 : 4 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 3 : 2 |
Ehrle Dobra - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 1 : 4 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 1 |
Ehrle Dobra - Osadnik Myślibórz | 0 : 6 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Ehrle Dobra | 10 : 3 |