Sparingi |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo | 1 : 4 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Dąb Dębice | 2 : 1 |
Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo | 7 : 0 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Orzeł Łoźnica | 1 : 1 |
Pomorzanin Nowogard - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Promień Mosty | 3 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Pionier Żarnowo | 4 : 3 |
Pionier Żarnowo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 0 : 4 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Orzeł Łożnica | 3 : 4 |
Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 2 |
Dąb Dębice - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Vineta II Wolin | 3 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Pomorzanin Przybiernów | 2 : 3 |
Wicher Brojce - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Grot Gardno | 3 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Ina Goleniów | 0 : 11 |
Grot Gardno - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 : 5 |
Zalew Stepnica - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 0 : 3 |
Vineta II Wolin - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 0 |
Pionier Szczecin - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Sparta Gryfice | 0 : 4 |
Polonia Płoty - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 1 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jantar Dziwnów | 5 : 2 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 : 0 |
Masovia Maszewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 0 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Vineta II Wolin | 0 : 2 |
Jantar Dziwnów - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Rega Trzebiatów | 0 : 0 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 0 : 2 |
Piast Chociwel - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 2 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 7 : 0 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Orzeł Łoźnica | 1 : 0 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Korona Stuchowo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Gavia Choszczno | 3 : 8 |
Dąb Dębice - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 4 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 0 |
Jantar Dziwnów - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Sparta Gryfice - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 6 : 0 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Polonia Płoty | 2 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Orzeł Grzędzice | 1 : 2 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 0 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Masovia Maszewo | 1 : 1 |
Vineta II Wolin - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jantar Dziwnów | 3 : 3 |
Rega Trzebiatów - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 0 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 : 4 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 6 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Światowid 63 Łobez | 0 : 3 |