Sparingi |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno | 4 : 1 |
Polonia Płoty - Olimp Gościno | 4 : 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno | 9 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Wicher Brojce | 2 : 1 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Olimp Gościno | 0 : 3 |
Olimp Gościno - Światowid 63 Łobez | 1 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Sława Sławno | 3 : 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Wrzos Wrzosowo | 2 : 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin - Olimp Gościno | 5 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - LZS Błękitni Trzygłów | 11 : 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 1 |
Polonia Płoty - Olimp Gościno | 6 : 1 |
Polonia Płoty - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 1 |
Rega Trzebiatów - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 7 |
Olimp Gościno - Gavia Choszczno | 2 : 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 4 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 6 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 7 |
Olimp Gościno - Rega Trzebiatów | 1 : 5 |
Olimp Gościno - Światowid 63 Łobez | 4 : 0 |
Rega Trzebiatów - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 2 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 3 |
Olimp Gościno - Rega Trzebiatów | 5 : 1 |
Olimp Gościno - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg | 2 : 3 |
Olimp Gościno - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 2 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Ina Goleniów | 4 : 5 |
Olimp Gościno - Rega Trzebiatów | 2 : 3 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Olimp Gościno | 22 lip |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Olimp Gościno | 25 lip |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Olimp Gościno | 29 lip |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Olimp Gościno - MKP Szczecinek | 0 : 2 |
Perła URB Dygowo - Olimp Gościno | 5 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Biali Sądów | 0 : 3 |
Mechanik Bobolice - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 1 |
Olimp Gościno - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard | 1 : 7 |
Chemik Police - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 : 1 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 1 |
Olimp Gościno - Iskierka Mirand Szczecin | 2 : 4 |
Darłovia Darłowo - Olimp Gościno | 0 : 4 |
Olimp Gościno - Unia Dolice | 4 : 0 |
Ina Goleniów - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Wieża Postomino | 4 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Odra Chojna | 1 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 4 |
Olimp Gościno - Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 4 |
Błękitni II Stargard - Olimp Gościno | 5 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Olimp Gościno - Zefir Wyszewo | 4 : 3 |
Olimp Gościno - Rega Trzebiatów | 5 : 2 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Olimp Gościno | 06 lut |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 6 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
MKP Szczecinek - Olimp Gościno | 1 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Perła URB Dygowo | 0 : 0 |
Biali Sądów - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 2 |
Olimp Gościno - Mechanik Bobolice | 6 : 4 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Olimp Gościno | 4 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Chemik Police | 3 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Biali Sądów - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 0 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Bałtyk Koszalin - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal | 0 : 3 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 4 |
Olimp Gościno - Darłovia Darłowo | 0 : 1 |
Unia Dolice - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 3 |
Olimp Gościno - Ina Goleniów | 1 : 4 |
Wieża Postomino - Olimp Gościno | 0 : 1 |
Odra Chojna - Olimp Gościno | 0 : 5 |
Olimp Gościno - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin - Olimp Gościno | 5 : 0 |
Olimp Gościno - Błękitni II Stargard | 2 : 2 |