Sparingi |
Orzeł Wałcz - Zryw Sypniewo | 7 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 0 : 7 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Akademia MKP Szczecinek JS | 2 : 5 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec | 8 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Gavia Choszczno | 2 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Lech Czaplinek | 4 : 3 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Korona Stróżewo | 1 : 3 |
Orzeł Wałcz - LZS Trzcianka | 8 : 3 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Grom Szwecja | 4 : 3 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec | 6 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec | 4 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Mirstal Mirosławiec | 5 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Gwardia Koszalin | 5 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Korona Człopa | 7 : 1 |
Błękitni Stargard - Orzeł Wałcz | 13 : 0 |
Korona Człopa - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 8 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Widzew Łódź | 1 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - KP Piła | 6 : 4 |
MKS STEICO Noteć Czarnków - Orzeł Wałcz | 4 : 1 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Orzeł Wałcz | 0 : 1 |
Polonia Chodzież - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Pogoń Łobżenica | 2 : 2 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Orzeł Wałcz - Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 4 |
Błękitni II Stargard - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - MKP Szczecinek | 4 : 2 |
Perła URB Dygowo - Orzeł Wałcz | 3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Biali Sądów | 2 : 2 |
Mechanik Bobolice - Orzeł Wałcz | 3 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard | 0 : 4 |
Chemik Police - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 : 3 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Iskierka Mirand Szczecin | 1 : 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Unia Dolice | 2 : 3 |
Ina Goleniów - Orzeł Wałcz | 5 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Olimp Gościno | 2 : 4 |
Odra Chojna - Orzeł Wałcz | 4 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Wieża Postomino | 2 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Orzeł Wałcz - Dąb Dębno | 4 : 2 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Gwardia Koszalin - Orzeł Wałcz | 3 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Błękitni II Stargard | 0 : 1 |
MKP Szczecinek - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Perła URB Dygowo | 1 : 1 |
Biali Sądów - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Legion Strączno - Orzeł Wałcz | 0 : 13 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Orzeł Wałcz - Mechanik Bobolice | 2 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Odra Chojna - Orzeł Wałcz | 3 : 0 |
IV liga zachodniopomorska |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Orzeł Wałcz | 9 : 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Chemik Police | 3 : 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin - Orzeł Wałcz | 5 : 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal | 0 : 2 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 3 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Darłovia Darłowo | 1 : 2 |
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Wałcz | 0 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Ina Goleniów | 3 : 4 |
Olimp Gościno - Orzeł Wałcz | 2 : 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz - Odra Chojna | 1 : 0 |
Wieża Postomino - Orzeł Wałcz | 6 : 2 |
Baraże o IV ligę |
Ina Ińsko - Orzeł Wałcz | 1 : 2 |