Sparingi |
Radew Białogórzyno - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 1 : 9 |
Wicher Mierzym - Radew Białogórzyno | 6 : 8 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Sparta Gryfice | 1 : 3 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 0 : 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Wicher Brojce | 3 : 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Śląsk Wrocław | 1 : 13 |
Radew Białogórzyno - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 4 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 5 : 2 |
Victoria Sianów - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Śląsk Wrocław | 0 : 8 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Wicher Brojce | 6 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Radew Białogórzyno | 0 : 2 |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - Radew Białogórzyno | 6 : 3 |
Wicher Mierzym - Radew Białogórzyno | 1 : 4 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - Radew Białogórzyno | 1 : 3 |
Spójnia Świdwin - Radew Białogórzyno | 8 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrzosowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 7 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Zefir Wyszewo - Radew Białogórzyno | 3 : 3 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Radew Białogórzyno | 3 : 1 |
Vimobilia Będzino - Radew Białogórzyno | 4 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Iskra Białogard | 4 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Akademia MKP Szczecinek JS - Radew Białogórzyno | 4 : 1 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 1 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 2 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 3 : 4 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Radew Białogórzyno | 4 : 0 |
GKS Manowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 6 : 0 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Radew Białogórzyno | 11 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 1 |
Gryf Polanów - Radew Białogórzyno | 5 : 0 |
Victoria Sianów - Radew Białogórzyno | 4 : 0 |
Arkadia Malechowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 2 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Sława Sławno | 2 : 6 |
Sparingi |
Radew Białogórzyno - K.S. Delta Warszawa JM | 1 : 5 |
Jantar Dziwnów - Radew Białogórzyno | 3 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Zefir Wyszewo | 0 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - MKS Sokół Karlino | 2 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Vimobilia Będzino | 4 : 3 |
Iskra Białogard - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 1 : 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 4 : 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Wiekowianka Wiekowo | 2 : 3 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Astra Ustronie Morskie | 1 : 4 |
Radew Białogórzyno - GKS Manowo | 1 : 3 |
Radew Białogórzyno - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 4 |
Głaz Tychowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 1 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Gryf Polanów | 1 : 5 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Victoria Sianów | 0 : 5 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Arkadia Malechowo | 4 : 2 |
Sława Sławno - Radew Białogórzyno | 5 : 2 |
Baraże o klasę okręgową |
Spójnia Świdwin - Radew Białogórzyno | 2 : 0 |