Sparingi |
Darłovia Darłowo - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo - Strong Zielenica | 4 : 2 |
Sława Sławno - Strong Zielenica | 0 : 2 |
Victoria Sianów - Strong Zielenica | 4 : 5 |
Strong Zielenica - Grot Bonin | 5 : 3 |
Strong Zielenica - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 6 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Strong Zielenica | 2 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - LZS Kowalewice | 7 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Diament Trzebielino | 3 : 3 |
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Strong Zielenica | 26 lut |
Strong Zielenica - Radew Białogórzyno | 0 : 2 |
Gryf Polanów - Strong Zielenica | 12 : 0 |
Vimobilia Będzino - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - Sława Sławno | 0 : 9 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Derby Karścino - Strong Zielenica | 2 : 7 |
Perła II Dygowo - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 2 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Strong Zielenica | 0 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Wieża II Postomino | 5 : 2 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 0 |
Strong Zielenica - Wicher Mierzym | 3 : 7 |
KS Sieciemin - Strong Zielenica | 1 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Saturn Mielno | 1 : 2 |
LZS Kowalewice - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 0 |
Strong Zielenica - Fala Gąski | 4 : 0 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - Strong Zielenica | 5 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - Błękitni Stary Jarosław | 0 : 5 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Strong Zielenica | 3 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 2 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 3 |
Strong Zielenica - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 1 : 7 |
Wieża II Postomino - Strong Zielenica | 6 : 1 |
Strong Zielenica - Darłovia II Darłowo | 1 : 2 |
Wicher Mierzym - Strong Zielenica | 1 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 2 |
Saturn Mielno - Strong Zielenica | 1 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - LZS Kowalewice | 1 : 2 |
Fala Gąski - Strong Zielenica | 2 : 3 |
Strong Zielenica - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 1 : 0 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Strong Zielenica | 2 : 2 |
Strong Zielenica - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 4 : 2 |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - Strong Zielenica | 0 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Strong Zielenica | 1 : 4 |