|
|
Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Śląsk Wrocław - sekcja koszykówki |
|
tabela
Polska Liga Koszykówki 2023/2024 |
1. |
Anwil Włocławek |
53 |
23 |
7 |
2585 / 2312 |
2. |
Trefl Sopot |
51 |
21 |
9 |
2570 / 2385 |
3. |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
49 |
19 |
11 |
2641 / 2417 |
4. |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
49 |
19 |
11 |
2701 / 2534 |
5. |
Legia Warszawa |
49 |
19 |
11 |
2587 / 2473 |
6. |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
47 |
17 |
13 |
2393 / 2469 |
7. |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
46 |
16 |
14 |
2887 / 2755 |
8. |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
46 |
16 |
14 |
2453 / 2333 |
9. |
Pszczółka Start Lublin |
46 |
16 |
14 |
2720 / 2707 |
10. |
Dziki Warszawa |
46 |
16 |
14 |
2347 / 2382 |
11. |
Czarni Słupsk |
44 |
14 |
16 |
2332 / 2395 |
12. |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
43 |
13 |
17 |
2428 / 2520 |
13. |
Asseco Arka Gdynia |
39 |
9 |
21 |
2452 / 2753 |
14. |
GTK Gliwice |
39 |
9 |
21 |
2577 / 2729 |
15. |
Zastal Zielona Góra |
38 |
8 |
22 |
2468 / 2737 |
16. |
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
35 |
5 |
25 |
2413 / 2653 |
• zobacz pełną tabelę | tabela
PLK Faza play-off 2023/2024 |
1. |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
11 |
5 |
1 |
522 / 463 |
2. |
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
7 |
1 |
5 |
485 / 538 |
3. |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0 |
175 / 168 |
4. |
Anwil Włocławek |
3 |
1 |
1 |
171 / 156 |
5. |
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
170 / 173 |
6. |
Trefl Sopot |
2 |
0 |
2 |
132 / 157 |
• zobacz pełną tabelę | mecze Polska Liga Koszykówki | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 : 80 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GTK Gliwice | 80 : 75 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Asseco Arka Gdynia | 88 : 79 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 60 : 83 | Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 80 : 74 | Pszczółka Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 102 : 85 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Zastal Zielona Góra | 77 : 66 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Dziki Warszawa | 78 : 72 | Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 78 : 53 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 75 : 69 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 108 : 51 | Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 : 98 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 78 : 75 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot | 66 : 87 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 84 : 91 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 72 : 76 | GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 : 87 | Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 78 : 117 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 89 : 84 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Pszczółka Start Lublin | 97 : 95 | Zastal Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 76 : 80 | Dziki Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 71 : 80 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Czarni Słupsk | 67 : 65 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 93 : 67 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek | 82 : 96 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 103 : 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 68 : 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 78 : 69 | Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79 : 82 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 98 : 79 | PLK Faza play-off | PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83 : 88 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 87 : 85 | |
|
|
|
|